Euro 2024 Predictor Game

predictor-banner@2x

Welcome to the ultimate EURO 2024 predictor game, where you can accurately predict the winner of the upcoming European Championships in Germany. Our Euro 2024 Predictor is your chance to prove that you possess an uncanny ability to foresee the outcome of matches, anticipate standout performances, and predict the future champions of European football!

Group Stage
Group A
Germany Germany
Scotland Scotland
Hungary Hungary
Switzerland Switzerland
Group B
Spain Spain
Croatia Croatia
Italy Italy
Albania Albania
Group C
Slovenia Slovenia
Denmark Denmark
Serbia Serbia
England England
Group D
Poland Poland
Netherlands Netherlands
Austria Austria
France France
Group E
Belgium Belgium
Slovakia Slovakia
Romania Romania
Ukraine Ukraine
Group F
Turkey Turkey
Georgia Georgia
Portugal Portugal
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Group A
0 / 6
Group A, Match 1
Fri 14th June, 8pm
Germany Scotland
Germany v Scotland
-
Allianz Arena, Munich
Group A, Match 2
Sat 15th June, 2pm
Hungary Switzerland
Hungary v Switzerland
-
RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
Group A, Match 14
Wed 19th June, 5pm
Germany Hungary
Germany v Hungary
-
MHPArena, Stuttgart
Group A, Match 13
Wed 19th June, 8pm
Scotland Switzerland
Scotland v Switzerland
-
RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
Group A, Match 25
Sun 23rd June, 8pm
Switzerland Germany
Switzerland v Germany
-
Waldstadion, Frankfurt
Group A, Match 26
Sun 23rd June, 8pm
Scotland Hungary
Scotland v Hungary
-
MHPArena, Stuttgart
Group B
0 / 6
Group B, Match 3
Sat 15th June, 5pm
Spain Croatia
Spain v Croatia
-
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Group B, Match 4
Sat 15th June, 8pm
Italy Albania
Italy v Albania
-
Westfalenstadion, Dortmund
Group B, Match 15
Wed 19th June, 2pm
Croatia Albania
Croatia v Albania
-
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
Group B, Match 16
Thur 20th June, 8pm
Spain Italy
Spain v Italy
-
Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen
Group B, Match 27
Mon 24th June, 8pm
Albania Spain
Albania v Spain
-
Merkur Spiel-Arena, Düsseldorf
Group B, Match 28
Mon 24th June, 8pm
Croatia Italy
Croatia v Italy
-
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig
Group C
0 / 6
Group C, Match 6
Sun 16th June, 5pm
Slovenia Denmark
Slovenia v Denmark
-
MHPArena, Stuttgart
Group C, Match 5
Sun 16th June, 8pm
Serbia England
Serbia v England
-
Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen
Group C, Match 18
Thur 20th June, 2pm
Slovenia Serbia
Slovenia v Serbia
-
Allianz Arena, Munich
Group C, Match 17
Thur 20th June, 5pm
Denmark England
Denmark v England
-
Waldstadion, Frankfurt
Group C, Match 29
Tue 25th June, 8pm
England Slovenia
England v Slovenia
-
RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
Group C, Match 30
Tue 25th June, 8pm
Denmark Serbia
Denmark v Serbia
-
Allianz Arena, Munich
Group D
0 / 6
Group D, Match 7
Sun 16th June, 2pm
Poland Netherlands
Poland v Netherlands
-
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
Group D, Match 8
Mon 17th June, 8pm
Austria France
Austria v France
-
Merkur Spiel-Arena, Düsseldorf
Group D, Match 19
Fri 21st June, 5pm
Poland Austria
Poland v Austria
-
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Group D, Match 20
Fri 21st June, 8pm
Netherlands France
Netherlands v France
-
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig
Group D, Match 31
Tue 25th June, 5pm
Netherlands Austria
Netherlands v Austria
-
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Group D, Match 32
Tue 25th June, 5pm
France Poland
France v Poland
-
Westfalenstadion, Dortmund
Group E
0 / 6
Group E, Match 10
Mon 17th June, 2pm
Romania Ukraine
Romania v Ukraine
-
Allianz Arena, Munich
Group E, Match 9
Mon 17th June, 5pm
Belgium Slovakia
Belgium v Slovakia
-
Waldstadion, Frankfurt
Group E, Match 21
Fri 21st June, 2pm
Slovakia Ukraine
Slovakia v Ukraine
-
Merkur Spiel-Arena, Düsseldorf
Group E, Match 22
Sat 22nd June, 8pm
Belgium Romania
Belgium v Romania
-
RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
Group E, Match 33
Wed 26th June, 5pm
Slovakia Romania
Slovakia v Romania
-
Waldstadion, Frankfurt
Group E, Match 34
Wed 26th June, 5pm
Ukraine Belgium
Ukraine v Belgium
-
MHPArena, Stuttgart
Group F
0 / 6
Group F, Match 11
Tue 18th June, 5pm
Turkey Georgia
Turkey v Georgia
-
Westfalenstadion, Dortmund
Group F, Match 12
Tue 18th June, 8pm
Portugal Czech Republic
Portugal v Czech Republic
-
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig
Group F, Match 24
Sat 22nd June, 2pm
Georgia Czech Republic
Georgia v Czech Republic
-
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
Group F, Match 23
Sat 22nd June, 5pm
Turkey Portugal
Turkey v Portugal
-
Westfalenstadion, Dortmund
Group F, Match 35
Wed 26th June, 8pm
Georgia Portugal
Georgia v Portugal
-
Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen
Group F, Match 36
Wed 26th June, 8pm
Czech Republic Turkey
Czech Republic v Turkey
-
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
Complete section to continue (0/36 completed)
Group A
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group B
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group C
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group D
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group E
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group F
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
3rd Place - Rankings
Pos Team GF GD Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6

Group Qualifiers

The following teams are level in their group with the same points, head to head goals difference, goals difference and goals for record.

Please select the final position(s) for the groups before the knockout stage below:

Group A
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group B
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group C
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group D
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group E
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4
Group F
Pos Team P GD Pts
1
2
3
4

Third Place Qualifiers

The following teams are level in the third placed qualification group with the same points, goals difference, goals for and wins record.

Please select the final position(s) for the third placed teams before the knockout stage below:

Third Place Qualifiers
Pos Team GF GD Pts
1
2/div>
3
4
5
6
Round of 16
0 / 8
Round of 16, Match 38
Sat 29th June, 5pm
v
-
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Who Qualifies?
Or
Round of 16, Match 37
Sat 29th June, 8pm
v
-
Westfalenstadion, Dortmund
Who Qualifies?
Or
Round of 16, Match 40
Sun 30th June, 5pm
v
-
Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen
Who Qualifies?
Or
Round of 16, Match 39
Sun 30th June, 8pm
v
-
RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
Who Qualifies?
Or
Round of 16, Match 42
Mon 1st July, 5pm
v
-
Merkur Spiel-Arena, Düsseldorf
Who Qualifies?
Or
Round of 16, Match 41
Mon 1st July, 8pm
v
-
Waldstadion, Frankfurt
Who Qualifies?
Or
Round of 16, Match 43
Tue 2nd July, 5pm
v
-
Allianz Arena, Munich
Who Qualifies?
Or
Round of 16, Match 44
Tue 2nd July, 8pm
v
-
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig
Who Qualifies?
Or
Complete section to continue (0/8 completed)
Quarter-Final
0 / 4
Quarter-Final, Match 45
Fri 5th July, 5pm
v
-
MHPArena, Stuttgart
Who Qualifies?
Or
Quarter-Final, Match 46
Fri 5th July, 8pm
v
-
Volksparkstadion, Hamburg
Who Qualifies?
Or
Quarter-Final, Match 48
Sat 6th July, 5pm
v
-
Merkur Spiel-Arena, Düsseldorf
Who Qualifies?
Or
Quarter-Final, Match 47
Sat 6th July, 8pm
v
-
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Who Qualifies?
Or
Complete section to continue (0/4 completed)
Semi-Final
0 / 2
Semi-Final, Match 49
Tue 9th July, 8pm
v
-
Allianz Arena, Munich
Who Qualifies?
Or
Semi-Final, Match 50
Wed 10th July, 8pm
v
-
Westfalenstadion, Dortmund
Who Qualifies?
Or
Complete section to continue (0/2 completed)
Final
0 / 1
Final, Match 51
Sun 14th July, 8pm
v
-
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Who Qualifies?
Or
Complete section to continue (0/1 completed)
Euro 2024 - Winner
(Visited 2,491 times, 18 visits today)